Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 099406100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.1% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
5.2% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.2% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.0% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.0% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.0% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 36 | 1.48 M | $179 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 474 | 40.5 M | $5.74 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 464 | 34.2 M | $5.00 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 472 | 36.2 M | $6.38 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 443 | 35.5 M | $5.88 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 442 | 35.7 M | $5.43 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 406 | 36.9 M | $4.44 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 388 | 34.7 M | $5.27 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 397 | 33.8 M | $5.69 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 373 | 35.8 M | $4.61 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 330 | 40.5 M | $3.84 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 338 | 40.4 M | $3.10 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 324 | 35.8 M | $2.90 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 290 | 33.7 M | $2.86 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 315 | 33.7 M | $2.58 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 305 | 33.5 M | $2.10 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 286 | 32.2 M | $1.88 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 306 | 31.2 M | $2.15 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 312 | 31.2 M | $2.95 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 335 | 30.4 M | $3.73 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 293 | 30.0 M | $2.67 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 288 | 30.6 M | $2.58 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 258 | 30.6 M | $1.91 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 225 | 34.0 M | $1.48 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 190 | 36.1 M | $1.02 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 193 | 35.4 M | $759 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 204 | 33.1 M | $427 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 257 | 32.4 M | $1.44 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 215 | 31.6 M | $1.10 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 224 | 32.5 M | $1.16 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 198 | 33.0 M | $972 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 199 | 31.9 M | $544 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 188 | 31.9 M | $907 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 161 | 32.4 M | $674 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 136 | 32.3 M | $573 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 101 | 30.6 M | $508 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 87 | 32.4 M | $288 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 84 | 30.8 M | $218 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 90 | 30.8 M | $304 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 94 | 29.6 M | $371 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 76 | 29.2 M | $332 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 74 | 28.0 M | $241 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 82 | 28.1 M | $264 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 72 | 30.6 M | $376 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 85 | 28.3 M | $521 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 98 | 27.5 M | $879 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 88 | 25.0 M | $598 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 67 | 23.9 M | $434 M |