Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 09739D100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.5% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 5.9% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
5.2% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.2% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.2% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15 | 76.4 k | $5.66 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 346 | 37.3 M | $2.68 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 335 | 33.9 M | $2.57 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 337 | 35.6 M | $2.62 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 355 | 35.6 M | $2.75 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 353 | 35.9 M | $3.12 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 367 | 41.0 M | $3.54 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 389 | 37.3 M | $4.44 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 394 | 37.6 M | $5.30 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 392 | 38.7 M | $4.62 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 409 | 38.9 M | $5.97 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 391 | 38.9 M | $5.04 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 370 | 37.3 M | $3.84 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 332 | 36.8 M | $3.31 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 320 | 36.6 M | $2.30 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 344 | 38.2 M | $2.62 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 310 | 37.1 M | $2.20 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 311 | 37.0 M | $2.20 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 316 | 36.3 M | $2.53 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 297 | 36.1 M | $2.57 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 258 | 36.2 M | $1.96 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 275 | 36.3 M | $2.12 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 258 | 36.8 M | $2.20 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 242 | 40.4 M | $1.94 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 239 | 37.8 M | $1.51 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 225 | 39.9 M | $1.47 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 216 | 37.9 M | $907 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 219 | 38.4 M | $1.40 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 192 | 37.2 M | $1.21 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 188 | 40.3 M | $1.13 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 222 | 36.3 M | $971 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 220 | 37.6 M | $898 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 269 | 39.9 M | $1.47 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 249 | 38.3 M | $1.71 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 241 | 37.4 M | $1.45 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 256 | 40.9 M | $1.63 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 212 | 37.2 M | $1.30 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 185 | 38.3 M | $1.16 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 189 | 37.3 M | $997 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 186 | 37.1 M | $836 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 189 | 37.1 M | $941 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 182 | 37.3 M | $856 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 193 | 36.4 M | $753 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 175 | 39.5 M | $1.01 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 180 | 38.1 M | $962 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 199 | 39.1 M | $1.43 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 195 | 39.0 M | $1.46 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 199 | 39.0 M | $1.45 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 171 | 38.8 M | $1.17 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 167 | 40.2 M | $1.15 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 149 | 37.8 M | $1.08 B |