Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 09352U108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lightspeed Venture Partners IX, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Lightspeed Venture Partners IX, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Lightspeed General Partner IX, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner IX, Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Lightspeed Venture Partners Select, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Lightspeed General Partner Select, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select, Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Lightspeed Venture Partners Select III, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Lightspeed General Partner Select III, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select III, Ltd. | 0% | ||
|
Haveli Investments, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
22.6% |
6/12/2026
Event 6/10/2026
|
|
| Haveli Brooks Aggregator, L.P. | 22.5% | ||
| Haveli Investments Software Fund I GP, LLC | 22.5% | ||
| Haveli Software Management LLC | 22.5% | ||
| Whanau Interests LLC | 22.5% | ||
| Haveli Investment Management LLC | 22.5% | ||
| Haveli Investments, L.P. | 22.5% | ||
| Brian N. Sheth | 22.6% | ||
|
Haveli Investments, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
21.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 5/13/2026
|
|
| Haveli Brooks Aggregator, L.P. | 21.2% | ||
| Haveli Investments Software Fund I GP, LLC | 21.2% | ||
| Haveli Software Management LLC | 21.2% | ||
| Whanau Interests LLC | 21.2% | ||
| Haveli Investment Management LLC | 21.2% | ||
| Haveli Investments, L.P. | 21.2% | ||
| Brian N. Sheth | 21.3% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Haveli Investments, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
20.9% |
11/17/2025
Event 11/13/2025
|
|
| Haveli Brooks Aggregator, L.P. | 20.8% | ||
| Haveli Investments Software Fund I GP, LLC | 20.8% | ||
| Haveli Software Management LLC | 20.8% | ||
| Whanau Interests LLC | 20.8% | ||
| Haveli Investment Management LLC | 20.8% | ||
| Haveli Investments, L.P. | 20.8% | ||
| Brian N. Sheth | 20.9% | ||
|
Haveli Investments, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
19.3% |
8/18/2025
Event 8/17/2025
|
|
| Haveli Brooks Aggregator, L.P. | 19.3% | ||
| Haveli Investments Software Fund I GP, LLC | 19.3% | ||
| Haveli Software Management LLC | 19.3% | ||
| Whanau Interests LLC | 19.3% | ||
| Haveli Investment Management LLC | 19.3% | ||
| Haveli Investments, L.P. | 19.3% | ||
| Brian N. Sheth | 19.3% | ||
|
8VC Co-Invest Fund I, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.7% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| 8VC Co-Invest Fund I, L.P. | 2.7% | ||
| 8VC Co-Invest GP I, LLC | 2.7% | ||
| 8VC Opportunities Fund II, L.P. | 2.0% | ||
| 8VC Opportunities GP II, LLC | 2.0% | ||
| Joe Lonsdale | 4.7% | ||
|
General Atlantic, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| General Atlantic, L.P. | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic (SPV) GP, LLC | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic Partners 100, L.P. | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic (BL), L.P. | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic Partners (Bermuda) EU, L.P. | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic Partners (Lux) SCSp | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic GenPar, L.P. | 0% | ||
| GAP Coinvestments III, LLC | 0% | ||
| GAP Coinvestments IV, LLC | 0% | ||
| GAP Coinvestments V, LLC | 0% | ||
| GAP Coinvestments CDA, L.P. | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic GenPar (Lux) SCSp | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic (Lux) S.a r.l. | 0% | ||
| General Atlantic GenPar (Bermuda), L.P. | 0% | ||
| GAP (Bermuda) L.P. | 0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 8.78 k | $9.04 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 190 | 152 M | $265 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 202 | 159 M | $271 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 206 | 168 M | $512 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 221 | 158 M | $576 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 206 | 158 M | $521 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 207 | 151 M | $807 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 210 | 160 M | $672 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 175 | 146 M | $546 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 127 | 127 M | $299 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 139 | 127 M | $412 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 119 | 116 M | $297 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 88 | 109 M | $149 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 96 | 114 M | $108 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 116 | 124 M | $123 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 131 | 122 M | $175 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 136 | 136 M | $301 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 121 | 132 M | $312 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 115 | 130 M | $743 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 107 | 116 M | $854 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 64 | 117 M | $1.57 B |