Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 09262F100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 40
|
12.7% |
9/21/2026
Event 9/18/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 12.7% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 12.7% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 12.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 39
|
13.7% |
9/2/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 13.7% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 13.7% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 13.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 38
|
14.8% |
8/13/2026
Event 8/12/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 14.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 14.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 14.8% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 37
|
15.9% |
8/3/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 15.9% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 15.9% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 15.9% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 36
|
17.0% |
7/22/2026
Event 7/20/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 17.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 17.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 17.0% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 35
|
18.0% |
6/29/2026
Event 6/25/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 18.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 18.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 18.0% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 34
|
19.1% |
6/3/2026
Event 6/1/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 19.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 19.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 19.1% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 33
|
20.3% |
5/11/2026
Event 5/8/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 20.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 20.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 20.3% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 32
|
21.5% |
4/27/2026
Event 4/24/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 21.5% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 21.5% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 21.5% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 31
|
22.6% |
3/18/2026
Event 3/16/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 22.6% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 22.6% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 22.6% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 30
|
22.7% |
3/12/2026
Event 3/11/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 22.7% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 22.7% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 22.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 29
|
23.7% |
2/27/2026
Event 2/25/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 23.7% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 23.7% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 23.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 28
|
23.9% |
2/19/2026
Event 2/18/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 23.9% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 23.9% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 23.9% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 27
|
24.8% |
2/5/2026
Event 2/4/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 24.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 24.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 24.8% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 26
|
26.0% |
1/22/2026
Event 1/21/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 26.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 26.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 26.0% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 25
|
27.0% |
11/25/2025
Event 11/24/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 27.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 27.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 27.0% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 24
|
28.0% |
2/26/2025
Event 2/24/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 28.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 28.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 28.0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 81.3 k | $1.13 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 79 | 32.7 M | $513 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 84 | 36.9 M | $501 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 79 | 40.1 M | $616 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 75 | 40.9 M | $670 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 83 | 44.7 M | $717 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 74 | 42.9 M | $676 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 72 | 46.0 M | $754 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 68 | 46.4 M | $822 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 67 | 50.6 M | $888 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 76 | 52.6 M | $912 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 82 | 48.1 M | $776 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 80 | 40.1 M | $593 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 69 | 38.1 M | $597 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 69 | 36.5 M | $570 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 74 | 32.8 M | $595 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 56 | 21.4 M | $274 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 50 | 17.1 M | $245 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 38 | 12.0 M | $201 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 35 | 7.84 M | $146 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 12 | 1.59 M | $31.9 M |