Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 09255G107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wells Fargo & Company/MN 13G/A Amendment 4 | 6.7% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Rivernorth Capital Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Wells Fargo & Company/MN 13G/A Amendment 3 | 6.8% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Rivernorth Capital Management, LLC 13G | 8.2% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Wells Fargo & Company/MN 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.9% |
1/29/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Wells Fargo & Company/MN 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.4% |
10/22/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Wells Fargo & Company/MN 13G | 5.2% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 21
|
3.7% |
7/11/2025
Event 7/9/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 3.7% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 3.7% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 3.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 20
|
7.8% |
7/9/2025
Event 7/8/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.8% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 19
|
9.3% |
6/23/2025
Event 6/18/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 9.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 9.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 9.3% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 18
|
10.3% |
5/28/2025
Event 5/27/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 10.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 10.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.3% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 17
|
11.4% |
5/22/2025
Event 5/20/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 11.4% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 11.4% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 11.4% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 16
|
12.5% |
5/9/2025
Event 5/7/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 12.5% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 12.5% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 12.5% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 15
|
13.6% |
5/2/2025
Event 5/1/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 13.6% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 13.6% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 13.6% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 14
|
14.7% |
4/15/2025
Event 4/11/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 14.7% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 14.7% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 14.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 13
|
16.1% |
2/12/2025
Event 2/11/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 16.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 16.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 16.1% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
17.1% |
1/21/2025
Event 1/20/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 17.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 17.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 17.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 30 | 2.99 M | $34.0 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 33 | 3.12 M | $34.4 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 37 | 3.29 M | $36.4 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 32 | 2.83 M | $32.1 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 30 | 2.80 M | $30.2 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 26 | 2.83 M | $31.7 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 24 | 3.05 M | $35.6 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 22 | 2.96 M | $37.0 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 23 | 3.29 M | $42.0 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 30 | 3.48 M | $42.1 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 31 | 3.30 M | $38.3 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 30 | 2.86 M | $29.7 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 28 | 2.55 M | $29.8 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 32 | 2.33 M | $27.4 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 39 | 1.98 M | $21.8 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 27 | 1.02 M | $12.1 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 27 | 1.05 M | $13.3 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 34 | 1.16 M | $14.8 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 30 | 1.01 M | $16.8 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 28 | 978 k | $15.7 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 28 | 1.11 M | $17.4 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 29 | 1.18 M | $17.4 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 31 | 1.31 M | $19.5 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 33 | 1.38 M | $19.1 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 35 | 1.53 M | $20.8 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 33 | 1.64 M | $22.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 33 | 1.47 M | $21.0 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 35 | 1.37 M | $19.4 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 34 | 1.28 M | $19.5 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 34 | 1.46 M | $19.9 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 34 | 1.57 M | $19.7 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 31 | 1.29 M | $16.4 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 36 | 1.10 M | $14.7 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 32 | 918 k | $12.6 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 28 | 812 k | $11.7 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 29 | 835 k | $12.0 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 27 | 816 k | $11.7 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 28 | 1.06 M | $14.9 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 31 | 1.05 M | $14.9 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 30 | 929 k | $14.9 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 34 | 1.01 M | $16.1 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 28 | 1.01 M | $15.5 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 29 | 1.12 M | $16.4 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 30 | 1.05 M | $14.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 31 | 906 k | $12.2 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 28 | 700 k | $48.5 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 29 | 729 k | $48.5 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 30 | 819 k | $11.5 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 29 | 747 k | $10.5 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 28 | 806 k | $11.8 M |