Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 09248E102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 20
|
4.8% |
12/12/2025
Event 12/11/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 4.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 4.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 4.8% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 19
|
5.8% |
11/13/2025
Event 11/12/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.8% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 18
|
7.4% |
11/3/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.4% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.4% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.4% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 17
|
8.6% |
10/14/2025
Event 10/9/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.6% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 8.6% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 8.6% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 16
|
9.7% |
9/19/2025
Event 9/16/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 9.7% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 9.7% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 9.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 15
|
10.8% |
9/8/2025
Event 9/5/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 10.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.8% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 14
|
12.0% |
9/4/2025
Event 9/3/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 12.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 12.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 12.0% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 13
|
13.1% |
8/11/2025
Event 8/7/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 13.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 13.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 13.1% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
14.1% |
8/4/2025
Event 7/29/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 14.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 14.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 14.1% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
15.2% |
7/15/2025
Event 7/14/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 15.2% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 15.2% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 15.2% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
16.2% |
2/7/2025
Event 2/5/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 16.2% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 16.2% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 16.2% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
17.3% |
1/21/2025
Event 1/20/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 17.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 17.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 17.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 69 | 8.49 M | $91.2 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 61 | 7.89 M | $86.3 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 55 | 9.28 M | $100 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 60 | 10.6 M | $116 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 59 | 9.22 M | $103 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 53 | 9.68 M | $117 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 58 | 11.3 M | $135 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 59 | 11.9 M | $141 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 60 | 11.7 M | $141 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 59 | 11.3 M | $116 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 63 | 11.7 M | $139 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 62 | 11.8 M | $137 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 63 | 10.8 M | $117 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 66 | 11.5 M | $119 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 71 | 11.5 M | $131 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 70 | 11.3 M | $138 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 64 | 10.7 M | $155 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 61 | 10.4 M | $153 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 59 | 10.3 M | $154 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 62 | 10.6 M | $152 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 59 | 9.97 M | $142 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 63 | 9.56 M | $126 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 61 | 10.9 M | $144 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 57 | 8.17 M | $104 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 62 | 7.24 M | $98.2 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 62 | 6.72 M | $92.0 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 58 | 6.33 M | $83.9 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 54 | 6.73 M | $86.4 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 58 | 6.57 M | $78.6 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 54 | 4.35 M | $53.8 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 47 | 3.64 M | $47.4 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 40 | 2.94 M | $38.2 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 45 | 2.70 M | $37.2 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 38 | 2.13 M | $30.8 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 42 | 2.17 M | $31.1 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 45 | 2.28 M | $32.5 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 43 | 2.40 M | $34.8 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 35 | 2.09 M | $34.5 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 37 | 1.96 M | $33.1 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 33 | 1.96 M | $31.8 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 32 | 2.16 M | $34.5 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 23 | 1.71 M | $25.8 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 28 | 1.78 M | $25.8 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 28 | 1.65 M | $25.6 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 26 | 1.42 M | $21.3 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 24 | 1.32 M | $19.2 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 22 | 1.19 M | $17.7 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 23 | 1.26 M | $18.5 M |