Each filer's latest filing for 08986R408 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lion Fund, L.P.
13D/A
|
74.3% |
12/20/2024
Event 12/17/2024
|
|
| Biglari, Sardar | 74.3% | ||
| Lion Fund, L.P. | 61.9% | ||
| Biglari Capital Corp. | 74.3% | ||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
5.7% |
10/21/2025
Event 10/20/2025
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0.8% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 5.7% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15 | 9.89 k | $17.2M |
| 2026 Q2 | 58 | 217 k | $457M |
| 2026 Q1 | 43 | 203 k | $353M |
| 2025 Q4 | 36 | 194 k | $337M |
| 2025 Q3 | 40 | 192 k | $297M |
| 2025 Q2 | 28 | 183 k | $256M |
| 2025 Q1 | 23 | 182 k | $201M |
| 2024 Q4 | 25 | 182 k | $232M |
| 2024 Q3 | 24 | 176 k | $147M |
| 2024 Q2 | 23 | 176 k | $161M |
| 2024 Q1 | 21 | 176 k | $170M |
| 2023 Q4 | 20 | 176 k | $139M |
| 2023 Q3 | 19 | 175 k | $146M |
| 2023 Q2 | 20 | 176 k | $167M |
| 2023 Q1 | 22 | 176 k | $147M |
| 2022 Q4 | 19 | 176 k | $121M |
| 2022 Q3 | 21 | 177 k | $108M |
| 2022 Q2 | 20 | 177 k | $104M |
| 2022 Q1 | 29 | 182 k | $132M |
| 2021 Q4 | 26 | 181 k | $126M |
| 2021 Q3 | 27 | 184 k | $151M |
| 2021 Q2 | 34 | 184 k | $144M |
| 2021 Q1 | 42 | 187 k | $127M |
| 2020 Q4 | 42 | 194 k | $114M |
| 2020 Q3 | 35 | 187 k | $91.3M |
| 2020 Q2 | 37 | 184 k | $61.6M |
| 2020 Q1 | 31 | 184 k | $54.8M |
| 2019 Q4 | 31 | 185 k | $111M |
| 2019 Q3 | 34 | 180 k | $101M |
| 2019 Q2 | 37 | 182 k | $96.6M |
| 2019 Q1 | 51 | 183 k | $135M |
| 2018 Q4 | 52 | 184 k | $108M |
| 2018 Q3 | 58 | 184 k | $169M |
| 2018 Q2 | 66 | 184 k | $174M |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 1.00 | $1.00k |