Each filer's latest filing for 08915P101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D
|
2.5% |
10/2/2025
Event 9/25/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 2.5% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 2.3% | |||
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 0.3% | |||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 0.4% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 1.00 k | $1.44k |
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 8.00 | $12 |
| 2025 Q3 | 47 | 5.71 M | $8.23M |
| 2025 Q2 | 51 | 3.35 M | $4.75M |
| 2025 Q1 | 46 | 3.50 M | $3.38M |
| 2024 Q4 | 63 | 4.61 M | $8.24M |
| 2024 Q3 | 65 | 4.79 M | $10.0M |
| 2024 Q2 | 83 | 7.03 M | $20.8M |
| 2024 Q1 | 82 | 8.87 M | $31.2M |
| 2023 Q4 | 89 | 9.79 M | $62.1M |
| 2023 Q3 | 86 | 8.81 M | $61.8M |
| 2023 Q2 | 92 | 9.12 M | $83.5M |
| 2023 Q1 | 94 | 9.36 M | $71.9M |
| 2022 Q4 | 110 | 10.0 M | $88.7M |
| 2022 Q3 | 102 | 10.2 M | $110M |
| 2022 Q2 | 109 | 10.4 M | $117M |
| 2022 Q1 | 131 | 11.9 M | $204M |
| 2021 Q4 | 142 | 11.9 M | $225M |
| 2021 Q3 | 145 | 13.6 M | $316M |
| 2021 Q2 | 143 | 12.7 M | $325M |
| 2021 Q1 | 103 | 9.93 M | $200M |
| 2020 Q4 | 92 | 9.38 M | $96.0M |
| 2020 Q3 | 61 | 7.48 M | $55.8M |
| 2020 Q2 | 51 | 6.80 M | $13.3M |
| 2020 Q1 | 56 | 8.89 M | $9.61M |
| 2019 Q4 | 52 | 9.49 M | $28.6M |
| 2019 Q3 | 63 | 9.66 M | $20.2M |
| 2019 Q2 | 68 | 9.90 M | $19.4M |
| 2019 Q1 | 79 | 12.6 M | $40.1M |
| 2018 Q4 | 79 | 13.0 M | $33.6M |
| 2018 Q3 | 106 | 14.6 M | $74.3M |
| 2018 Q2 | 111 | 15.8 M | $120M |
| 2018 Q1 | 118 | 16.8 M | $121M |
| 2017 Q4 | 129 | 20.5 M | $156M |
| 2017 Q3 | 148 | 23.3 M | $178M |
| 2017 Q2 | 172 | 26.7 M | $348M |
| 2017 Q1 | 171 | 26.8 M | $404M |
| 2016 Q4 | 160 | 23.3 M | $404M |
| 2016 Q3 | 131 | 17.5 M | $238M |
| 2016 Q2 | 113 | 16.9 M | $157M |
| 2016 Q1 | 122 | 17.2 M | $191M |
| 2015 Q4 | 111 | 17.5 M | $175M |
| 2015 Q3 | 118 | 17.8 M | $185M |
| 2015 Q2 | 122 | 17.4 M | $248M |
| 2015 Q1 | 111 | 16.6 M | $220M |
| 2014 Q4 | 116 | 16.0 M | $234M |
| 2014 Q3 | 106 | 15.8 M | $148M |
| 2014 Q2 | 118 | 17.1 M | $209M |
| 2014 Q1 | 125 | 18.3 M | $293M |