Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 084680107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.6% |
4/25/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G
|
5.6% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/20/2026
|
||
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 5.4% | |||
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 182 k | $5.11 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 297 | 80.1 M | $2.45 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 295 | 77.6 M | $2.33 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 288 | 81.5 M | $2.15 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 285 | 73.8 M | $1.75 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 234 | 45.0 M | $1.13 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 236 | 43.4 M | $1.13 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 219 | 40.1 M | $1.14 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 194 | 36.2 M | $976 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 185 | 37.0 M | $843 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 188 | 37.6 M | $861 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 178 | 37.2 M | $922 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 177 | 36.2 M | $726 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 177 | 36.8 M | $765 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 188 | 37.5 M | $939 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 188 | 38.9 M | $1.16 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 198 | 37.0 M | $1.01 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 177 | 36.9 M | $914 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 187 | 38.6 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 184 | 39.5 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 176 | 38.6 M | $1.04 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 170 | 40.3 M | $1.11 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 166 | 39.7 M | $885 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 189 | 42.5 M | $728 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 169 | 38.8 M | $392 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 178 | 38.6 M | $426 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 172 | 40.5 M | $602 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 175 | 37.2 M | $1.22 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 174 | 37.0 M | $1.08 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 180 | 37.9 M | $1.19 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 185 | 36.0 M | $989 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 190 | 34.6 M | $935 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 205 | 35.1 M | $1.43 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 204 | 35.2 M | $1.43 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 189 | 32.2 M | $1.22 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 199 | 31.2 M | $1.14 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 180 | 30.4 M | $1.18 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 187 | 30.0 M | $1.05 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 172 | 25.9 M | $933 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 169 | 24.6 M | $906 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 161 | 23.2 M | $644 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 155 | 23.2 M | $624 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 149 | 22.9 M | $617 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 158 | 22.8 M | $664 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 151 | 21.6 M | $596 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 146 | 21.4 M | $607 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 131 | 19.5 M | $539 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 129 | 19.1 M | $509 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 124 | 19.2 M | $451 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 117 | 18.6 M | $433 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 114 | 18.6 M | $481 M |