Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 068463108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Private Capital Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.4% |
10/2/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 5.0% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Private Capital Management, LLC 13G | 5.1% |
7/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.8% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G | 5.5% |
4/21/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
3.3% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 3.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.3% | ||
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.4% |
10/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 8.1% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.1% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.1% | ||
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G | 6.3% |
2/11/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 14.8 k | $448 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 199 | 22.5 M | $791 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 192 | 21.3 M | $623 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 199 | 21.9 M | $792 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 199 | 22.5 M | $999 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 200 | 22.9 M | $954 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 195 | 22.4 M | $920 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 183 | 23.1 M | $1.00 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 175 | 23.4 M | $878 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 178 | 22.8 M | $747 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 176 | 5.65 M | $715 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 170 | 5.67 M | $657 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 148 | 5.50 M | $491 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 142 | 5.75 M | $501 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 153 | 5.69 M | $504 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 163 | 6.00 M | $560 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 136 | 5.92 M | $462 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 136 | 8.12 M | $530 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 140 | 6.11 M | $473 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 126 | 6.09 M | $421 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 115 | 6.06 M | $462 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 108 | 6.09 M | $442 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 110 | 6.07 M | $418 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 123 | 6.50 M | $443 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 114 | 6.04 M | $316 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 121 | 6.10 M | $324 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 122 | 6.00 M | $238 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 144 | 6.22 M | $563 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 132 | 6.15 M | $546 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 123 | 5.99 M | $494 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 128 | 6.19 M | $480 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 117 | 6.05 M | $346 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 123 | 6.03 M | $403 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 139 | 6.00 M | $579 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 131 | 5.82 M | $482 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 102 | 5.70 M | $367 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 92 | 5.61 M | $317 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 92 | 5.37 M | $311 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 94 | 5.32 M | $291 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 102 | 5.20 M | $333 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 83 | 4.73 M | $234 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 87 | 4.86 M | $201 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 95 | 5.00 M | $144 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 102 | 5.12 M | $223 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 96 | 4.77 M | $205 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 88 | 4.84 M | $176 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 101 | 5.38 M | $229 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 90 | 5.53 M | $152 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 118 | 6.28 M | $248 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 121 | 6.14 M | $290 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 126 | 6.31 M | $375 M |