Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 06652V208 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.9% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.9% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.9% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.9% | ||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.6% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 5.6% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 11.0% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 20 | 423 k | $28.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 292 | 34.2 M | $2.14 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 271 | 31.4 M | $1.90 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 251 | 30.8 M | $1.93 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 227 | 31.2 M | $2.04 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 235 | 31.5 M | $2.02 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 223 | 31.7 M | $2.02 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 218 | 31.9 M | $2.13 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 206 | 31.6 M | $1.88 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 201 | 31.0 M | $1.53 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 212 | 31.3 M | $1.49 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 215 | 31.3 M | $1.68 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 214 | 29.3 M | $1.24 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 222 | 29.4 M | $1.29 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 226 | 29.4 M | $1.60 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 255 | 30.8 M | $1.95 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 225 | 29.5 M | $1.74 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 213 | 29.4 M | $1.65 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 214 | 29.9 M | $1.75 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 213 | 29.2 M | $1.77 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 207 | 29.1 M | $1.61 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 196 | 29.2 M | $1.59 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 193 | 29.7 M | $1.58 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 203 | 32.0 M | $1.49 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 177 | 29.7 M | $958 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 178 | 29.8 M | $1.13 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 170 | 29.9 M | $988 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 189 | 30.0 M | $1.70 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 206 | 29.3 M | $1.65 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 205 | 29.4 M | $1.62 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 228 | 30.2 M | $1.63 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 217 | 29.9 M | $1.60 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 216 | 30.6 M | $1.90 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 195 | 30.2 M | $1.81 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 193 | 30.9 M | $1.70 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 186 | 30.0 M | $1.66 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 190 | 30.5 M | $1.85 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 187 | 29.8 M | $1.68 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 175 | 29.8 M | $1.66 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 181 | 29.3 M | $1.64 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 166 | 27.0 M | $1.18 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 168 | 26.3 M | $1.12 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 151 | 23.9 M | $1.01 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 174 | 23.3 M | $1.07 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 161 | 18.0 M | $864 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 159 | 17.7 M | $846 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 158 | 17.7 M | $810 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 160 | 17.4 M | $755 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 157 | 17.7 M | $682 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 144 | 17.8 M | $705 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 151 | 17.4 M | $719 M |