Each filer's latest filing for 06652K103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.8% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
HoldCo Asset Management, LP
13D
|
5.0% |
10/28/2026
Event 10/21/2026
|
||
| HoldCo Opportunities Fund V, L.P. | 5.0% | |||
| VM GP X LLC | 5.0% | |||
| HoldCo Asset Management, LP | 5.0% | |||
| VM GP II LLC | 5.0% | |||
| Zaitzeff Michael | 5.0% | |||
| Vikaran Ghei | 5.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G/A
|
1.3% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 0.6% | |||
| Millennium Management LLC | 1.3% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 1.3% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 1.3% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 131 | 13.6 M | $575M |
| 2026 Q2 | 339 | 78.0 M | $3.66B |
| 2026 Q1 | 326 | 73.9 M | $3.34B |
| 2025 Q4 | 308 | 76.8 M | $3.42B |
| 2025 Q3 | 294 | 78.1 M | $2.98B |
| 2025 Q2 | 278 | 77.7 M | $2.76B |
| 2025 Q1 | 290 | 76.0 M | $2.62B |
| 2024 Q4 | 273 | 74.7 M | $2.85B |
| 2024 Q3 | 264 | 77.4 M | $2.82B |
| 2024 Q2 | 230 | 79.9 M | $2.34B |
| 2024 Q1 | 243 | 81.4 M | $2.28B |
| 2023 Q4 | 242 | 81.5 M | $2.64B |
| 2023 Q3 | 223 | 75.7 M | $1.72B |
| 2023 Q2 | 222 | 78.1 M | $1.68B |
| 2023 Q1 | 210 | 78.0 M | $1.76B |
| 2022 Q4 | 223 | 81.7 M | $2.78B |
| 2022 Q3 | 237 | 79.5 M | $2.72B |
| 2022 Q2 | 213 | 80.6 M | $2.87B |
| 2022 Q1 | 219 | 86.0 M | $3.78B |
| 2021 Q4 | 223 | 87.0 M | $3.68B |
| 2021 Q3 | 225 | 89.9 M | $3.76B |
| 2021 Q2 | 220 | 92.5 M | $3.95B |
| 2021 Q1 | 217 | 93.5 M | $4.11B |
| 2020 Q4 | 205 | 99.5 M | $3.46B |
| 2020 Q3 | 196 | 95.4 M | $2.09B |
| 2020 Q2 | 193 | 91.2 M | $1.84B |
| 2020 Q1 | 210 | 89.1 M | $1.67B |
| 2019 Q4 | 233 | 94.3 M | $3.45B |
| 2019 Q3 | 235 | 93.1 M | $3.13B |
| 2019 Q2 | 239 | 94.2 M | $3.17B |
| 2019 Q1 | 243 | 97.1 M | $3.24B |
| 2018 Q4 | 256 | 98.7 M | $2.95B |
| 2018 Q3 | 288 | 102 M | $3.62B |
| 2018 Q2 | 273 | 101 M | $4.12B |
| 2018 Q1 | 242 | 103 M | $4.12B |
| 2017 Q4 | 245 | 102 M | $4.17B |
| 2017 Q3 | 246 | 103 M | $3.66B |
| 2017 Q2 | 245 | 106 M | $3.56B |
| 2017 Q1 | 250 | 106 M | $3.94B |
| 2016 Q4 | 236 | 103 M | $3.90B |
| 2016 Q3 | 233 | 101 M | $3.05B |
| 2016 Q2 | 241 | 102 M | $3.13B |
| 2016 Q1 | 239 | 107 M | $3.70B |
| 2015 Q4 | 247 | 103 M | $3.70B |
| 2015 Q3 | 218 | 103 M | $3.67B |
| 2015 Q2 | 205 | 100 M | $3.61B |
| 2015 Q1 | 208 | 99.1 M | $3.24B |
| 2014 Q4 | 215 | 97.9 M | $2.83B |
| 2014 Q3 | 193 | 94.0 M | $2.87B |
| 2014 Q2 | 199 | 95.4 M | $3.20B |
| 2014 Q1 | 191 | 93.9 M | $3.26B |