Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 05988J103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.1% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 3.1% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 37.1 k | $1.89 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 254 | 30.7 M | $1.94 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 160 | 23.9 M | $426 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 161 | 22.6 M | $350 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 163 | 21.0 M | $351 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 167 | 21.7 M | $345 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 165 | 20.3 M | $266 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 164 | 20.1 M | $341 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 155 | 19.3 M | $338 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 170 | 19.1 M | $322 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 161 | 19.2 M | $351 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 157 | 18.9 M | $273 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 173 | 17.2 M | $194 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 157 | 17.6 M | $242 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 179 | 18.2 M | $275 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 178 | 19.9 M | $456 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 175 | 18.2 M | $218 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 174 | 19.2 M | $361 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 194 | 20.9 M | $676 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 221 | 25.6 M | $1.83 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 255 | 24.5 M | $2.21 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 256 | 23.7 M | $3.27 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 294 | 23.5 M | $2.99 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 299 | 23.7 M | $3.65 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 273 | 21.8 M | $3.81 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 223 | 21.8 M | $2.77 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 169 | 21.5 M | $1.44 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 137 | 17.9 M | $1.15 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 151 | 16.0 M | $1.04 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 137 | 15.1 M | $1.13 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 111 | 12.6 M | $841 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 85 | 8.57 M | $349 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 80 | 7.80 M | $418 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 67 | 5.76 M | $219 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 44 | 3.73 M | $122 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 32 | 3.55 M | $82.1 M |