Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 05969A105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G/A
|
8.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 8.6% | |||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 8.6% | |||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 8.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.5% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.5% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.5% | |||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
3.1% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 3.1% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 3.1% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 3.1% | |||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A | 2.7% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 18 | 409 k | $19.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 299 | 44.4 M | $2.63 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 286 | 41.1 M | $2.21 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 288 | 44.6 M | $3.01 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 320 | 47.2 M | $3.54 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 278 | 50.5 M | $2.88 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 278 | 49.0 M | $2.59 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 263 | 49.9 M | $2.63 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 273 | 50.7 M | $2.71 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 235 | 51.7 M | $1.95 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 258 | 53.2 M | $1.78 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 253 | 52.5 M | $2.02 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 220 | 49.3 M | $1.70 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 222 | 49.7 M | $1.62 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 201 | 50.1 M | $1.39 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 196 | 52.7 M | $1.50 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 177 | 51.9 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 177 | 50.8 M | $998 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 186 | 51.8 M | $1.47 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 192 | 50.8 M | $1.29 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 163 | 51.5 M | $1.31 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 160 | 52.0 M | $1.20 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 161 | 49.4 M | $1.02 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 150 | 51.7 M | $706 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 145 | 45.9 M | $397 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 140 | 46.7 M | $457 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 146 | 45.9 M | $278 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 154 | 46.7 M | $606 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 147 | 45.1 M | $446 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 142 | 45.0 M | $401 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 139 | 45.7 M | $369 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 144 | 45.6 M | $363 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 140 | 46.2 M | $443 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 137 | 45.6 M | $477 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 134 | 45.4 M | $490 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 119 | 44.5 M | $440 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 116 | 40.8 M | $337 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 94 | 41.9 M | $317 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 97 | 42.9 M | $219 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 112 | 41.0 M | $322 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 104 | 36.8 M | $235 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 105 | 29.5 M | $178 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 102 | 31.0 M | $177 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 102 | 29.3 M | $186 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 105 | 28.7 M | $219 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 103 | 29.4 M | $273 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 109 | 30.9 M | $279 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 115 | 32.7 M | $356 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 113 | 33.1 M | $284 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 111 | 33.4 M | $396 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 119 | 32.2 M | $604 M |