Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 05589G102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
3.0% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 3.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.0% | ||
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G
|
5.4% |
9/25/2026
Event 9/18/2026
|
|
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Paul J. Glazer | 5.4% | ||
| Capital International Investors 13G/A Amendment 1 | 1.7% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Baldwin Lowry
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
17.0% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| L. Lowry Baldwin | 17.0% | ||
| Bigh, LLC | 11.4% | ||
| Elizabeth H. Krystyn | 1.6% | ||
| Laura R. Sherman | 2.2% | ||
| Trevor L. Baldwin | 2.1% | ||
| Daniel A. Galbraith | 1.2% | ||
| Bradford L. Hale | 0.3% | ||
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 7.0% |
5/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Capital International Investors 13G | 5.1% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.2% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Champlain Investment Partners, LLC 13G | 3.8% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Champlain Investment Partners, LLC 13G | 5.5% |
2/12/2026
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 10.9% |
12/1/2025
Event 11/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
15.0% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 15.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 15.0% | ||
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G | 6.4% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Baldwin Lowry
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
22.5% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| L. Lowry Baldwin | 22.5% | ||
| Bigh, LLC | 15.2% | ||
| Elizabeth H. Krystyn | 2.6% | ||
| Laura R. Sherman | 3.1% | ||
| Trevor L. Baldwin | 3.0% | ||
| Daniel A. Galbraith | 1.6% | ||
| Bradford L. Hale | 0.4% | ||
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G | 7.3% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
12.4% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 12.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 12.4% | ||
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
4.5% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 4.5% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 4.5% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 4.5% | ||
| Baron Small Cap Fund | 4.5% | ||
| Champlain Investment Partners, LLC 13G | 3.8% |
11/12/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 438 k | $13.9 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 241 | 91.9 M | $2.47 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 221 | 90.5 M | $1.99 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 212 | 81.2 M | $1.95 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 220 | 80.8 M | $2.28 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 236 | 78.1 M | $3.34 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 228 | 72.6 M | $3.25 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 219 | 67.9 M | $2.63 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 231 | 66.5 M | $3.31 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 200 | 64.8 M | $2.30 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 179 | 63.7 M | $1.84 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 170 | 61.1 M | $1.47 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 158 | 59.3 M | $1.38 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 154 | 57.2 M | $1.42 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 150 | 56.4 M | $1.43 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 161 | 56.7 M | $1.43 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 158 | 56.3 M | $1.48 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 156 | 56.4 M | $1.36 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 153 | 53.3 M | $1.43 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 159 | 52.6 M | $1.90 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 145 | 52.1 M | $1.74 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 123 | 42.0 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 118 | 40.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 136 | 40.1 M | $1.20 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 102 | 28.8 M | $717 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 103 | 32.2 M | $556 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 66 | 17.0 M | $179 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 68 | 16.8 M | $270 M |