Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 05463X106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
|
7.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 7.0% | |||
| Mathew P. Arens | 7.6% | |||
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G
|
6.8% |
10/2/2026
Event 10/2/2026
|
||
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 6.8% | |||
| William Zolezzi | 6.8% | |||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | 5.9% | |||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | 5.9% | |||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | 6.8% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
|
5.3%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/3/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 5.3% | |||
| Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC | 3.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.99% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P.
13G/A
|
3.7% |
5/2/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 3.7% | |||
| Soleus Capital, LLC | 3.7% | |||
| Soleus Capital Group, LLC | 3.7% | |||
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 3.7% | |||
| Soleus GP, LLC | 3.7% | |||
| Guy Levy | 3.7% | |||
| ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC 13G/A | 3.6% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 1.81 M | $75.9 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 262 | 56.7 M | $2.55 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 227 | 49.9 M | $1.65 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 215 | 42.6 M | $1.39 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 177 | 41.3 M | $736 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 161 | 40.3 M | $437 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 188 | 38.9 M | $720 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 177 | 36.0 M | $594 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 164 | 37.2 M | $521 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 133 | 38.0 M | $275 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 128 | 40.4 M | $326 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 132 | 36.1 M | $247 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 123 | 32.3 M | $161 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 137 | 31.9 M | $291 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 134 | 31.7 M | $299 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 139 | 31.6 M | $316 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 133 | 33.7 M | $402 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 115 | 32.0 M | $262 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 137 | 31.5 M | $250 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 141 | 31.2 M | $292 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 125 | 31.3 M | $495 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 132 | 31.9 M | $690 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 127 | 31.1 M | $631 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 131 | 32.1 M | $575 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 126 | 31.5 M | $366 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 117 | 31.7 M | $294 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 121 | 33.1 M | $343 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 138 | 33.8 M | $605 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 138 | 32.8 M | $408 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 145 | 33.6 M | $666 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 153 | 34.3 M | $722 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 153 | 35.2 M | $720 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 181 | 35.8 M | $1.32 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 185 | 31.9 M | $1.60 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 154 | 26.3 M | $959 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 131 | 23.6 M | $667 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 22.5 M | $435 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 105 | 22.2 M | $372 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 96 | 21.5 M | $225 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 91 | 21.2 M | $191 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 78 | 17.2 M | $155 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 67 | 17.5 M | $120 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 56 | 14.8 M | $79.5 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 50 | 14.1 M | $70.4 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 38 | 13.1 M | $53.9 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 31 | 7.63 M | $23.9 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 32 | 8.14 M | $28.5 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 29 | 3.82 M | $13.7 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 24 | 3.17 M | $7.74 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 23 | 3.00 M | $8.34 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 24 | 3.27 M | $9.96 M |