Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 054540208 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.3% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
13.4% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 13.4% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 13.4% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.1% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G/A
|
4.3% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 4.3% | |||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 4.3% | |||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 4.3% | |||
| Reinhart Partners, LLC. 13G/A | 3.0% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 23 | 1.09 M | $143 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 466 | 37.7 M | $5.91 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 395 | 32.6 M | $3.03 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 390 | 31.3 M | $2.52 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 389 | 30.6 M | $2.98 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 353 | 31.9 M | $2.22 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 325 | 31.1 M | $1.54 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 352 | 30.9 M | $2.16 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 394 | 30.5 M | $3.19 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 417 | 31.5 M | $4.47 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 415 | 32.0 M | $3.57 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 452 | 30.9 M | $4.00 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 450 | 29.8 M | $4.85 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 432 | 29.5 M | $5.41 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 406 | 29.2 M | $3.87 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 350 | 30.5 M | $2.41 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 306 | 28.5 M | $1.73 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 291 | 27.7 M | $1.52 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 314 | 27.5 M | $2.08 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 273 | 27.7 M | $2.06 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 218 | 29.1 M | $1.37 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 200 | 28.9 M | $1.17 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 205 | 29.2 M | $1.20 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 186 | 30.4 M | $884 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 187 | 28.3 M | $623 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 189 | 28.3 M | $788 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 151 | 28.8 M | $527 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 148 | 28.6 M | $689 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 154 | 26.6 M | $455 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 147 | 26.9 M | $405 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 154 | 27.1 M | $546 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 144 | 28.0 M | $499 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 168 | 28.4 M | $558 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 174 | 28.8 M | $570 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 176 | 28.4 M | $699 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 192 | 28.7 M | $824 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 159 | 25.0 M | $684 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 140 | 24.0 M | $502 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 103 | 22.7 M | $426 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 91 | 22.2 M | $322 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 81 | 20.5 M | $272 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 16 | 20.5 M | $55.2 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 1 | 11.7 M | $31.2 M |