Each filer's latest filing for 05351W103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Iberdrola, S.A. 13G/A | 0% |
12/23/2024
Event 12/23/2024
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 Q4 | 8 | 15.9 k | $555k |
| 2024 Q3 | 284 | 46.2 M | $1.65B |
| 2024 Q2 | 282 | 47.7 M | $1.70B |
| 2024 Q1 | 286 | 53.3 M | $1.94B |
| 2023 Q4 | 279 | 53.0 M | $1.72B |
| 2023 Q3 | 293 | 51.8 M | $1.56B |
| 2023 Q2 | 300 | 51.1 M | $1.92B |
| 2023 Q1 | 298 | 50.8 M | $2.03B |
| 2022 Q4 | 322 | 49.9 M | $2.15B |
| 2022 Q3 | 294 | 46.5 M | $1.95B |
| 2022 Q2 | 294 | 48.0 M | $2.23B |
| 2022 Q1 | 309 | 45.6 M | $2.14B |
| 2021 Q4 | 297 | 46.3 M | $2.31B |
| 2021 Q3 | 278 | 42.6 M | $2.07B |
| 2021 Q2 | 282 | 42.8 M | $2.20B |
| 2021 Q1 | 275 | 42.0 M | $2.10B |
| 2020 Q4 | 267 | 41.8 M | $1.90B |
| 2020 Q3 | 267 | 43.1 M | $2.18B |
| 2020 Q2 | 255 | 43.4 M | $1.82B |
| 2020 Q1 | 257 | 46.9 M | $2.05B |
| 2019 Q4 | 261 | 47.0 M | $2.41B |
| 2019 Q3 | 242 | 45.7 M | $2.39B |
| 2019 Q2 | 254 | 44.2 M | $2.23B |
| 2019 Q1 | 279 | 46.6 M | $2.35B |
| 2018 Q4 | 260 | 46.2 M | $2.32B |
| 2018 Q3 | 265 | 45.6 M | $2.18B |
| 2018 Q2 | 276 | 43.2 M | $2.29B |
| 2018 Q1 | 260 | 44.7 M | $2.29B |
| 2017 Q4 | 246 | 44.2 M | $2.24B |
| 2017 Q3 | 223 | 43.4 M | $2.06B |
| 2017 Q2 | 226 | 41.5 M | $1.83B |
| 2017 Q1 | 219 | 42.0 M | $1.79B |
| 2016 Q4 | 215 | 40.4 M | $1.53B |
| 2016 Q3 | 209 | 40.8 M | $1.70B |
| 2016 Q2 | 184 | 41.7 M | $1.92B |
| 2016 Q1 | 172 | 40.4 M | $1.62B |
| 2015 Q4 | 153 | 40.2 M | $1.54B |