Each filer's latest filing for 05329W102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascade Investment, L.L.C.
13D/A
|
21.1% |
5/5/2026
Event 5/1/2026
|
||
| Cascade Investment, L.L.C. | 21.1% | |||
| William H. Gates III | 21.1% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.0% |
10/27/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Brave Warrior Advisors, LLC 13G | 5.8% |
10/2/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
ESL Partners, L.P.
13D/A
|
4.6% |
9/8/2025
Event 9/4/2025
|
||
| ESL Partners, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| RBS Partners, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| ESL Investments, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| The Lampert Foundation | 0.4% | |||
| Edward S. Lampert | 4.6% | |||
| Gates Melinda French 13G/A | 0.1% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 220 | 4.41 M | $694M |
| 2026 Q2 | 517 | 29.7 M | $4.53B |
| 2026 Q1 | 520 | 24.1 M | $4.71B |
| 2025 Q4 | 531 | 25.0 M | $5.15B |
| 2025 Q3 | 517 | 25.4 M | $5.56B |
| 2025 Q2 | 499 | 26.4 M | $5.24B |
| 2025 Q1 | 472 | 25.6 M | $4.15B |
| 2024 Q4 | 451 | 26.8 M | $4.55B |
| 2024 Q3 | 444 | 25.3 M | $4.50B |
| 2024 Q2 | 450 | 25.7 M | $4.10B |
| 2024 Q1 | 455 | 27.9 M | $4.62B |
| 2023 Q4 | 451 | 26.3 M | $3.95B |
| 2023 Q3 | 447 | 26.3 M | $3.98B |
| 2023 Q2 | 445 | 28.1 M | $4.62B |
| 2023 Q1 | 435 | 31.6 M | $4.18B |
| 2022 Q4 | 431 | 34.4 M | $3.69B |
| 2022 Q3 | 428 | 37.3 M | $3.80B |
| 2022 Q2 | 431 | 38.1 M | $4.26B |
| 2022 Q1 | 424 | 38.7 M | $3.87B |
| 2021 Q4 | 439 | 39.9 M | $4.66B |
| 2021 Q3 | 407 | 37.6 M | $4.58B |
| 2021 Q2 | 369 | 43.6 M | $4.13B |
| 2021 Q1 | 347 | 47.5 M | $4.42B |
| 2020 Q4 | 327 | 57.7 M | $4.03B |
| 2020 Q3 | 306 | 56.5 M | $2.99B |
| 2020 Q2 | 264 | 73.3 M | $2.73B |
| 2020 Q1 | 237 | 56.4 M | $1.58B |
| 2019 Q4 | 273 | 59.4 M | $2.89B |
| 2019 Q3 | 250 | 57.7 M | $2.93B |
| 2019 Q2 | 243 | 58.7 M | $2.46B |
| 2019 Q1 | 233 | 58.8 M | $2.10B |
| 2018 Q4 | 242 | 59.1 M | $2.11B |
| 2018 Q3 | 270 | 58.9 M | $2.45B |
| 2018 Q2 | 275 | 60.3 M | $2.93B |
| 2018 Q1 | 313 | 61.5 M | $2.87B |
| 2017 Q4 | 297 | 63.6 M | $3.26B |
| 2017 Q3 | 262 | 71.0 M | $3.37B |
| 2017 Q2 | 288 | 74.1 M | $3.13B |
| 2017 Q1 | 310 | 68.2 M | $2.89B |
| 2016 Q4 | 314 | 64.8 M | $3.15B |
| 2016 Q3 | 311 | 68.6 M | $3.34B |
| 2016 Q2 | 314 | 71.1 M | $3.34B |
| 2016 Q1 | 356 | 70.4 M | $3.25B |
| 2015 Q4 | 380 | 74.8 M | $4.46B |
| 2015 Q3 | 329 | 72.8 M | $4.24B |
| 2015 Q2 | 344 | 73.4 M | $4.62B |
| 2015 Q1 | 333 | 71.9 M | $4.62B |
| 2014 Q4 | 315 | 72.1 M | $4.37B |
| 2014 Q3 | 286 | 73.0 M | $3.67B |
| 2014 Q2 | 286 | 81.2 M | $4.85B |
| 2014 Q1 | 268 | 76.1 M | $4.05B |