Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 05280R100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
PPF Group a.s.
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
5.6% |
8/28/2026
Event 8/27/2026
|
|
| Renata Kellnerova | 5.6% | ||
| AMALAR HOLDING s.r.o. | 5.6% | ||
| PPF Group a.s. | 5.6% | ||
| PPF IM Ltd. | 5.6% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
5.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 5.6% | ||
|
MAK Capital Fund LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
12.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| MAK Capital Fund LP | 12.6% | ||
| Mak Capital One LLC | 12.6% | ||
| Kaufman Michael A | 12.6% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
5.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 5.9% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 5.9% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.6% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 6.6% | ||
|
MAK Capital Fund LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
11.3% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| MAK Capital Fund LP | 11.3% | ||
| MAK Capital One L.L.C. | 11.3% | ||
| Michael A. Kaufman | 11.3% | ||
|
MAK Capital Fund LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.1% |
12/3/2025
Event 12/1/2025
|
|
| MAK Capital Fund LP | 10.1% | ||
| MAK Capital One L.L.C. | 10.1% | ||
| Michael A. Kaufman | 10.1% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G
|
5.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 5.9% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 5.9% | ||
|
Deep Track Capital, LP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
1.0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Deep Track Capital, LP | 1.0% | ||
| Deep Track Biotechnology Master Fund, Ltd. | 1.0% | ||
| David Kroin | 1.0% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
4.99% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.99% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 4.99% | ||
|
MAK Capital Fund LP
13G
|
5.8% |
6/25/2025
Event 6/17/2025
|
|
| MAK Capital Fund LP | 5.8% | ||
| MAK Capital One L.L.C. | 5.8% | ||
| Michael A. Kaufman | 5.8% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.8% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 3.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.8% | ||
|
Syncona Portfolio Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
10.8% |
5/7/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Syncona Portfolio Limited | 10.8% | ||
| Syncona Holdings Limited | 10.8% | ||
| Syncona Investment Management Limited | 10.8% | ||
| Syncona Limited | 10.8% | ||
| Roel Bulthuis | 10.8% | ||
| Christopher Hollowood | 10.8% | ||
| Kenneth Galbraith | 10.8% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 16.5 k | $32.1 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 85 | 132 M | $212 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 88 | 134 M | $184 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 95 | 140 M | $277 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 101 | 146 M | $235 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 98 | 166 M | $379 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 98 | 168 M | $261 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 113 | 168 M | $395 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 106 | 180 M | $653 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 118 | 182 M | $632 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 129 | 177 M | $1.13 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 106 | 116 M | $748 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 73 | 111 M | $258 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 73 | 109 M | $260 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 68 | 106 M | $195 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 76 | 108 M | $204 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 68 | 49.4 M | $106 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 70 | 50.8 M | $144 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 68 | 53.0 M | $229 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 82 | 52.5 M | $272 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 63 | 25.1 M | $164 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 70 | 25.4 M | $170 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 64 | 22.5 M | $129 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 51 | 14.3 M | $128 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 47 | 12.4 M | $143 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 52 | 14.3 M | $230 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 54 | 16.3 M | $98.4 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 58 | 13.4 M | $177 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 45 | 13.4 M | $167 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 47 | 21.4 M | $344 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 37 | 18.3 M | $577 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 40 | 17.0 M | $558 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 41 | 17.9 M | $547 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 49 | 9.01 M | $241 M |