Each filer's latest filing for 05156V102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tang Capital Management LLC
13D/A
|
10.0% |
6/4/2026
Event 6/2/2026
|
||
| Tang Capital Management, LLC | 10.0% | |||
| Kevin Tang | 10.0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners, LP | 5.6% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners International, LP | 4.0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners III, Inc | 0.2% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners IV, Inc | 0.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
4.5% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.5% | |||
| Steven Boyd | 4.5% | |||
|
ILJIN SNT Co., Ltd.
13D/A
|
4.4% |
8/26/2026
Event 8/20/2026
|
||
| ILJIN SNT Co., Ltd. | 3.7% | |||
| ILJIN Steel Co., Ltd. | 0.7% | |||
| ILJIN GLS Co., Ltd. | 3.7% | |||
| Sae Kyoung Huh | 0.4% | |||
| Seoung Eun Huh | 0.1% | |||
| Chin Kyu Huh | 4.4% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 102 | 7.36 M | $119M |
| 2026 Q2 | 285 | 81.2 M | $1.47B |
| 2026 Q1 | 266 | 74.0 M | $1.10B |
| 2025 Q4 | 261 | 72.6 M | $1.15B |
| 2025 Q3 | 247 | 66.6 M | $736M |
| 2025 Q2 | 222 | 59.0 M | $500M |
| 2025 Q1 | 216 | 62.8 M | $505M |
| 2024 Q4 | 204 | 58.5 M | $525M |
| 2024 Q3 | 186 | 59.1 M | $428M |
| 2024 Q2 | 173 | 57.5 M | $328M |
| 2024 Q1 | 182 | 58.7 M | $295M |
| 2023 Q4 | 194 | 57.7 M | $519M |
| 2023 Q3 | 201 | 51.1 M | $397M |
| 2023 Q2 | 204 | 50.3 M | $488M |
| 2023 Q1 | 191 | 50.8 M | $557M |
| 2022 Q4 | 198 | 54.1 M | $234M |
| 2022 Q3 | 194 | 56.0 M | $421M |
| 2022 Q2 | 204 | 50.8 M | $511M |
| 2022 Q1 | 194 | 43.2 M | $533M |
| 2021 Q4 | 198 | 43.1 M | $985M |
| 2021 Q3 | 178 | 43.9 M | $967M |
| 2021 Q2 | 174 | 49.4 M | $641M |
| 2021 Q1 | 177 | 52.6 M | $683M |
| 2020 Q4 | 150 | 61.0 M | $844M |
| 2020 Q3 | 150 | 65.0 M | $958M |
| 2020 Q2 | 136 | 58.8 M | $956M |
| 2020 Q1 | 132 | 60.7 M | $881M |
| 2019 Q4 | 123 | 49.0 M | $993M |
| 2019 Q3 | 75 | 25.5 M | $136M |
| 2019 Q2 | 75 | 30.3 M | $200M |
| 2019 Q1 | 81 | 29.8 M | $194M |
| 2018 Q4 | 63 | 22.3 M | $152M |
| 2018 Q3 | 67 | 21.5 M | $145M |
| 2018 Q2 | 69 | 21.3 M | $122M |
| 2018 Q1 | 64 | 21.8 M | $113M |
| 2017 Q4 | 70 | 23.8 M | $108M |
| 2017 Q3 | 64 | 23.4 M | $147M |
| 2017 Q2 | 66 | 23.2 M | $142M |
| 2017 Q1 | 73 | 24.6 M | $182M |
| 2016 Q4 | 26 | 8.63 M | $18.1M |
| 2016 Q3 | 15 | 4.24 M | $12.8M |
| 2016 Q2 | 14 | 7.07 M | $20.1M |
| 2016 Q1 | 17 | 6.74 M | $19.7M |
| 2015 Q4 | 16 | 6.73 M | $16.8M |
| 2015 Q3 | 12 | 7.11 M | $20.1M |
| 2015 Q2 | 13 | 7.22 M | $21.7M |
| 2015 Q1 | 13 | 7.61 M | $33.2M |
| 2014 Q4 | 11 | 8.48 M | $30.7M |
| 2014 Q3 | 11 | 6.02 M | $19.3M |