Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 04963C209 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 9 | 15.4% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 5.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.8% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.8% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 6.8% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 6.8% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.5% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.5% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 6 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.2% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.6% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 4.6% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 4.6% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 4.6% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 7.8% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G
|
5.1% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 5.1% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 5.1% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 5.1% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
8.0% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 8.0% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 8.0% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 8.0% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 6.8% | ||
| Champlain Investment Partners, LLC 13G | 4.4% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Champlain Investment Partners, LLC 13G | 5.7% |
11/12/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 5.53 k | $311 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 261 | 54.4 M | $1.54 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 225 | 50.0 M | $1.46 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 237 | 48.8 M | $1.93 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 227 | 48.4 M | $1.71 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 206 | 49.0 M | $1.61 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 227 | 50.4 M | $1.63 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 220 | 46.6 M | $1.42 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 206 | 49.7 M | $1.39 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 208 | 51.5 M | $1.17 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 238 | 52.1 M | $1.58 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 242 | 48.4 M | $1.73 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 235 | 45.5 M | $1.99 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 230 | 45.1 M | $2.22 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 231 | 44.9 M | $1.86 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 222 | 46.1 M | $2.07 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 218 | 44.7 M | $1.75 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 217 | 44.5 M | $1.82 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 223 | 44.1 M | $2.89 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 224 | 44.2 M | $3.07 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 222 | 43.4 M | $3.02 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 218 | 44.3 M | $3.51 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 199 | 44.6 M | $2.92 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 207 | 44.3 M | $2.47 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 194 | 42.6 M | $1.70 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 198 | 41.9 M | $1.89 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 167 | 37.3 M | $1.25 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 146 | 35.4 M | $1.15 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 146 | 35.0 M | $872 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 157 | 34.6 M | $1.03 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 168 | 35.2 M | $943 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 154 | 36.2 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 132 | 31.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 110 | 30.9 M | $835 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 109 | 30.8 M | $631 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 110 | 30.2 M | $552 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 115 | 29.7 M | $664 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 111 | 28.2 M | $684 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 101 | 29.3 M | $562 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 103 | 28.2 M | $553 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 104 | 26.5 M | $420 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 105 | 25.7 M | $364 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 118 | 26.0 M | $437 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 122 | 26.8 M | $601 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 124 | 27.0 M | $592 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 113 | 27.0 M | $666 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 114 | 26.4 M | $539 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 106 | 25.0 M | $498 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 115 | 23.7 M | $351 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 117 | 24.4 M | $448 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 118 | 22.3 M | $419 M |