Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 04208T108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 8.3% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.0% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 15.2% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.1% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 18.3% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 18 | 1.04 M | $6.36 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 204 | 56.5 M | $400 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 213 | 56.0 M | $309 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 220 | 59.7 M | $396 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 230 | 60.6 M | $426 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 234 | 61.9 M | $426 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 230 | 64.1 M | $482 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 229 | 70.6 M | $723 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 234 | 68.9 M | $745 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 211 | 58.9 M | $646 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 199 | 58.6 M | $603 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 192 | 59.9 M | $740 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 194 | 59.1 M | $605 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 190 | 60.2 M | $704 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 202 | 60.3 M | $713 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 203 | 63.1 M | $727 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 206 | 59.4 M | $618 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 190 | 60.3 M | $778 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 195 | 60.3 M | $882 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 188 | 55.3 M | $842 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 174 | 53.2 M | $712 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 171 | 53.1 M | $706 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 162 | 50.9 M | $639 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 170 | 50.2 M | $563 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 164 | 48.9 M | $453 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 159 | 48.7 M | $483 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 174 | 49.9 M | $536 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 169 | 51.7 M | $949 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 173 | 47.8 M | $866 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 162 | 49.3 M | $816 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 169 | 44.8 M | $699 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 164 | 42.7 M | $600 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 165 | 41.9 M | $633 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 170 | 42.1 M | $627 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 154 | 37.5 M | $513 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 166 | 36.5 M | $566 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 165 | 36.8 M | $509 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 167 | 36.6 M | $474 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 151 | 27.9 M | $387 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 165 | 27.8 M | $405 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 151 | 24.7 M | $331 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 148 | 23.4 M | $322 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 133 | 21.5 M | $242 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 125 | 19.1 M | $201 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 120 | 18.1 M | $177 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 109 | 16.7 M | $167 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 101 | 16.1 M | $176 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 97 | 15.5 M | $149 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 93 | 15.7 M | $145 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 85 | 13.0 M | $128 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 85 | 12.9 M | $132 M |