Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 03969F109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilead Sciences, Inc. 13D/A | 24.7% |
8/7/2026
Event 8/5/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 10.4% |
1/8/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
|
4.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 4.1% | |||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 4.1% | |||
| Steven A. Cohen | 4.1% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 5.83 k | $151 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 241 | 126 M | $3.88 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 226 | 119 M | $2.57 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 230 | 121 M | $2.89 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 205 | 101 M | $1.37 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 201 | 99.9 M | $813 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 196 | 97.3 M | $764 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 196 | 83.9 M | $1.25 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 199 | 53.4 M | $816 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 207 | 52.6 M | $802 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 187 | 54.6 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 207 | 54.5 M | $1.04 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 208 | 52.9 M | $949 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 199 | 54.7 M | $1.11 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 201 | 55.7 M | $1.02 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 221 | 57.4 M | $1.19 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 197 | 52.7 M | $1.38 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 191 | 52.6 M | $1.33 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 180 | 50.8 M | $1.61 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 159 | 50.9 M | $2.06 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 138 | 48.3 M | $1.68 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 142 | 45.2 M | $1.24 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 159 | 44.7 M | $1.25 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 161 | 44.9 M | $1.17 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 138 | 44.4 M | $761 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 147 | 41.8 M | $1.03 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 95 | 27.0 M | $375 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 77 | 27.5 M | $278 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 76 | 25.8 M | $235 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 80 | 26.5 M | $210 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 66 | 25.8 M | $322 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 69 | 27.1 M | $292 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 62 | 22.5 M | $313 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 65 | 22.4 M | $274 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 57 | 19.9 M | $293 M |