Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 03852U106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janus Henderson Group PLC 13G/A | 6.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Massachusetts Financial Services Co /MA/ 13G/A | 6.7% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A | 5.3% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Farallon Capital Partners, L.P.
13G/A
|
4.9% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Farallon Capital Partners, L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| Farallon Capital Institutional Partners, L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| Farallon Capital Institutional Partners II, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Farallon Capital Institutional Partners III, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Four Crossings Institutional Partners V, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Farallon Capital Offshore Investors II, L.P. | 0.6% | |||
| Farallon Capital (AM) Investors, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Farallon Capital F5 Master I, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Farallon Equity Partners Master, L.P. | 3.5% | |||
| Farallon Partners, L.L.C. | 4.8% | |||
| Farallon Institutional (GP) V, L.L.C. | 0.1% | |||
| Farallon F5 (GP), L.L.C. | 0.1% | |||
| Farallon Equity Partners (GP), L.L.C. | 3.5% | |||
| Dapice Joshua J. | 4.9% | |||
| Dreyfuss, Philip D. | 4.9% | |||
| Dunn Hannah E. | 4.9% | |||
| Fried, Richard B | 4.9% | |||
| Gehani, Varun N. | 4.9% | |||
| Giauque, Nicolas | 4.9% | |||
| Kim, David T. | 4.9% | |||
| Linn, Michael G. | 4.9% | |||
| Luo Patrick (Cheng) | 4.9% | |||
| Patel, Rajiv A. | 4.9% | |||
| Roberts, Jr., Thomas G. | 4.9% | |||
| Saito Edric C. | 4.9% | |||
| Seybold, William | 4.9% | |||
| Short Daniel S. | 4.9% | |||
| Spokes, Andrew J. M. | 4.9% | |||
| Warren, John R. | 4.9% | |||
| Wehrly, Mark C. | 4.9% | |||
| Capital International Investors 13G/A | 3.9% |
2/5/2026
Event 1/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 18 | 190 k | $10.1 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 569 | 278 M | $15.1 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 485 | 260 M | $10.6 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 460 | 271 M | $9.99 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 414 | 259 M | $9.94 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 391 | 258 M | $10.8 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 382 | 257 M | $8.85 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 389 | 254 M | $9.47 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 387 | 253 M | $9.79 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 393 | 279 M | $9.49 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 376 | 290 M | $9.44 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 394 | 282 M | $7.92 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 398 | 259 M | $8.87 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 373 | 274 M | $11.8 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 370 | 289 M | $10.3 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 350 | 279 M | $11.5 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 336 | 277 M | $8.66 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 335 | 287 M | $8.80 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 346 | 261 M | $9.81 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 339 | 265 M | $9.76 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 333 | 260 M | $8.61 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 354 | 263 M | $9.80 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 362 | 258 M | $9.74 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 372 | 260 M | $10.1 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 343 | 258 M | $6.83 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 327 | 256 M | $5.79 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 346 | 253 M | $5.05 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 362 | 250 M | $10.8 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 361 | 252 M | $10.9 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 377 | 249 M | $8.98 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 381 | 243 M | $7.19 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 383 | 250 M | $7.25 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 365 | 253 M | $21.2 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 339 | 247 M | $9.13 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 342 | 236 M | $9.35 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 335 | 233 M | $9.93 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 316 | 236 M | $9.60 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 326 | 234 M | $9.60 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 336 | 234 M | $8.64 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 303 | 234 M | $8.37 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 323 | 234 M | $8.90 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 321 | 232 M | $7.75 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 314 | 232 M | $7.67 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 305 | 230 M | $7.40 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 269 | 227 M | $6.72 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 231 | 223 M | $6.91 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 194 | 220 M | $6.97 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 170 | 208 M | $6.47 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 137 | 176 M | $4.63 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 117 | 174 M | $4.51 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 82 | 167 M | $4.83 B |