Each filer's latest filing for 03823U102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Marex Securities Products Inc.
13G
|
5.6% |
5/13/2026
Event 5/8/2026
|
||
| Marex Securities Products Inc. | 5.6% | |||
| Marex Group plc | 5.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
10/30/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 4.9% |
10/27/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A | 4.4% |
11/4/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
||
|
D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P.
13G/A
|
4.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P. | 4.2% | |||
| D. E. Shaw & Co., L.L.C. | 4.2% | |||
| David E. Shaw | 4.2% | |||
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A | 2.7% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Jane Street Group, LLC
13G/A
|
2.4% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Jane Street Group, LLC | 2.4% | |||
| Jane Street Capital, LLC | 2.4% | |||
| Jane Street Options, LLC | 0% | |||
| Jane Street Global Trading, LLC | 0% | |||
| Jane Street Singapore Pte. Ltd | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 175 | 4.28 M | $425 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 492 | 63.9 M | $7.67 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 389 | 53.1 M | $4.49 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 227 | 47.8 M | $1.67 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 187 | 39.8 M | $1.03 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 157 | 34.0 M | $874 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 155 | 31.1 M | $478 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 165 | 30.7 M | $1.13 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 150 | 29.5 M | $422 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 141 | 29.6 M | $245 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 124 | 29.1 M | $403 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 110 | 25.2 M | $486 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 82 | 15.7 M | $172 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 58 | 12.1 M | $71.8 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 54 | 8.78 M | $19.4 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 63 | 9.37 M | $17.8 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 65 | 9.28 M | $25.2 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 64 | 9.49 M | $14.7 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 71 | 9.75 M | $35.6 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 89 | 11.0 M | $56.8 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 104 | 13.5 M | $96.7 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 113 | 13.2 M | $112 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 114 | 14.1 M | $118 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 113 | 11.9 M | $102 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 113 | 11.0 M | $123 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 117 | 12.7 M | $138 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 109 | 12.0 M | $94.3 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 123 | 12.4 M | $147 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 121 | 12.4 M | $139 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 133 | 13.7 M | $141 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 142 | 12.6 M | $154 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 146 | 12.2 M | $188 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 160 | 13.8 M | $342 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 173 | 14.4 M | $645 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 165 | 13.8 M | $1.90 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 178 | 12.2 M | $458 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 214 | 14.9 M | $959 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 221 | 15.9 M | $981 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 150 | 15.4 M | $863 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 112 | 13.6 M | $320 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 100 | 12.9 M | $286 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 84 | 13.7 M | $153 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 93 | 14.5 M | $216 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 84 | 13.5 M | $233 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 89 | 12.5 M | $234 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 84 | 9.88 M | $172 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 76 | 8.26 M | $115 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 74 | 8.38 M | $94.1 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 86 | 8.76 M | $141 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 93 | 9.79 M | $227 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 82 | 7.24 M | $179 M |