Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 037598109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.7% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.5% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.3% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 15.1% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 18 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 17 | 11.4% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 17 | 13.0% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 16.3% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 6 | 4.8% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 5.3% |
1/28/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 56.9 k | $2.08 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 244 | 20.4 M | $912 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 223 | 19.4 M | $652 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 217 | 20.1 M | $732 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 233 | 20.6 M | $894 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 228 | 20.3 M | $824 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 236 | 19.9 M | $920 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 271 | 20.7 M | $1.48 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 250 | 20.7 M | $1.45 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 233 | 21.0 M | $1.32 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 236 | 21.3 M | $1.26 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 222 | 21.5 M | $1.15 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 207 | 20.2 M | $953 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 215 | 19.8 M | $940 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 209 | 20.0 M | $855 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 205 | 21.0 M | $935 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 193 | 19.9 M | $762 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 186 | 20.0 M | $786 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 178 | 21.2 M | $6.69 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 182 | 22.7 M | $1.09 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 168 | 23.8 M | $898 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 179 | 23.3 M | $948 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 177 | 22.8 M | $931 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 191 | 24.6 M | $780 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 170 | 23.3 M | $498 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 169 | 24.0 M | $554 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 158 | 24.0 M | $497 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 184 | 24.0 M | $780 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 193 | 23.7 M | $923 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 204 | 25.0 M | $1.07 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 205 | 27.0 M | $1.01 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 217 | 26.8 M | $802 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 233 | 29.1 M | $1.20 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 240 | 28.7 M | $1.38 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 217 | 29.0 M | $1.26 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 232 | 28.7 M | $1.31 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 229 | 28.4 M | $1.37 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 231 | 30.1 M | $1.71 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 226 | 31.0 M | $1.84 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 228 | 31.1 M | $1.67 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 217 | 30.9 M | $1.38 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 212 | 30.1 M | $1.41 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 210 | 28.3 M | $1.24 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 210 | 28.0 M | $1.22 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 209 | 27.3 M | $1.22 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 200 | 26.8 M | $1.41 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 173 | 26.5 M | $1.15 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 172 | 26.5 M | $1.12 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 157 | 27.4 M | $1.09 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 139 | 28.1 M | $978 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 147 | 26.9 M | $893 M |