Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 03209R103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jack Y. Zhang
13G/A
|
24.8% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Jack Y. Zhang | 24.8% | |||
| Mary Z. Luo | 24.8% | |||
| Applied Physics & Chemistry Laboratories, Inc. | 14.2% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.5% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.2% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 3.50 k | $75.5 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 218 | 29.1 M | $608 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 219 | 32.3 M | $634 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 242 | 35.0 M | $937 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 251 | 33.0 M | $880 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 251 | 33.3 M | $766 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 247 | 33.3 M | $964 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 268 | 35.2 M | $1.31 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 287 | 35.5 M | $1.72 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 278 | 35.0 M | $1.40 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 280 | 34.8 M | $1.53 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 287 | 34.1 M | $2.11 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 264 | 32.0 M | $1.47 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 251 | 31.4 M | $1.80 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 223 | 30.2 M | $1.13 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 221 | 30.5 M | $856 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 217 | 30.0 M | $847 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 233 | 30.6 M | $1.07 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 212 | 29.9 M | $1.07 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 170 | 29.2 M | $681 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 139 | 27.9 M | $531 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 146 | 27.3 M | $550 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 138 | 26.0 M | $477 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 134 | 27.8 M | $559 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 141 | 26.2 M | $492 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 139 | 26.3 M | $591 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 115 | 24.0 M | $357 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 122 | 25.1 M | $483 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 137 | 24.1 M | $478 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 139 | 22.4 M | $473 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 138 | 22.4 M | $458 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 139 | 23.1 M | $461 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 114 | 21.6 M | $416 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 116 | 20.2 M | $308 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 118 | 20.9 M | $391 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 110 | 20.7 M | $397 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 104 | 20.3 M | $363 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 109 | 20.4 M | $365 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 121 | 20.7 M | $301 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 140 | 22.5 M | $415 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 137 | 22.2 M | $421 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 105 | 16.2 M | $261 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 94 | 14.3 M | $171 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 96 | 14.7 M | $210 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 91 | 13.6 M | $159 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 86 | 13.3 M | $234 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 60 | 10.6 M | $158 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 56 | 7.95 M | $92.3 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 46 | 7.25 M | $84.4 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 2 | 300 k | $3.00 M |