Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 031001100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fourthstone LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Fourthstone LLC | 0.2% | ||
| Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd | 0.1% | ||
| Fourthstone GP LLC | 0.1% | ||
| Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP | <0.1% | ||
| Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP | <0.1% | ||
| L. Phillip Stone, IV | 0.2% | ||
|
Fourthstone LLC
13G
|
7.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Fourthstone LLC | 7.7% | ||
| Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd | 6.0% | ||
| Fourthstone GP LLC | 1.7% | ||
| Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP | 1.7% | ||
| Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP | 0.2% | ||
| L. Phillip Stone, IV | 7.7% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 10.9 k | $342 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 102 | 3.62 M | $107 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 92 | 3.58 M | $101 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 86 | 3.25 M | $74.5 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 82 | 2.91 M | $58.9 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 74 | 2.73 M | $48.5 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 72 | 2.65 M | $46.5 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 68 | 2.59 M | $42.6 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 63 | 2.46 M | $44.7 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 64 | 2.43 M | $49.8 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 62 | 2.51 M | $50.7 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 59 | 2.46 M | $52.5 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 59 | 2.31 M | $46.6 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 58 | 2.31 M | $41.7 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 45 | 2.19 M | $45.6 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 41 | 2.16 M | $51.1 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 40 | 1.91 M | $42.3 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 38 | 1.74 M | $38.5 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 41 | 1.91 M | $47.4 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 45 | 1.99 M | $48.7 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 44 | 2.05 M | $47.6 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 46 | 2.04 M | $49.9 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 47 | 2.40 M | $61.3 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 47 | 2.40 M | $57.6 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 45 | 2.11 M | $35.6 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 43 | 2.29 M | $45.1 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 46 | 3.64 M | $140 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 46 | 2.52 M | $70.6 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 46 | 2.29 M | $65.5 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 44 | 2.21 M | $59.9 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 44 | 2.21 M | $60.6 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 46 | 2.27 M | $57.8 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 49 | 2.30 M | $62.7 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 46 | 2.26 M | $69.8 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 44 | 2.19 M | $60.1 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 45 | 2.20 M | $61.4 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 45 | 2.21 M | $66.0 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 41 | 2.24 M | $68.5 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 43 | 2.20 M | $67.3 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 44 | 2.27 M | $74.8 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 37 | 2.16 M | $59.7 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 39 | 2.15 M | $57.6 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 35 | 2.14 M | $52.9 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 40 | 2.10 M | $51.1 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 38 | 2.07 M | $47.5 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 42 | 2.08 M | $52.1 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 40 | 1.98 M | $49.2 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 38 | 1.97 M | $51.0 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 36 | 1.91 M | $42.7 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 35 | 1.87 M | $43.3 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 33 | 1.77 M | $39.0 M |