Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 030371108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 3.1% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Topline Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Topline Capital Management, LLC | 0% | ||
| Topline Capital Partners, LP | 0% | ||
| Collin McBirney | 0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
5.7% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.7% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.7% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.7% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.4% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.5% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.5% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.5% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.5% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 13 | 4.5% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 6.4% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 10 | 4.0% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 64.8 k | $113 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 108 | 14.7 M | $41.3 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 119 | 17.6 M | $43.9 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 118 | 18.4 M | $70.3 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 126 | 19.9 M | $114 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 129 | 20.3 M | $79.9 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 136 | 20.1 M | $88.6 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 140 | 21.1 M | $97.6 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 124 | 20.0 M | $106 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 141 | 22.2 M | $191 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 149 | 24.7 M | $321 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 145 | 24.2 M | $266 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 152 | 24.0 M | $263 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 157 | 23.4 M | $418 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 166 | 23.7 M | $518 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 164 | 25.1 M | $546 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 168 | 25.0 M | $467 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 175 | 25.1 M | $560 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 145 | 24.5 M | $495 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 154 | 24.5 M | $400 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 143 | 24.3 M | $366 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 130 | 24.5 M | $430 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 117 | 23.9 M | $487 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 115 | 25.6 M | $398 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 115 | 23.2 M | $305 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 117 | 23.4 M | $321 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 112 | 24.0 M | $347 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 114 | 24.7 M | $481 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 123 | 22.9 M | $359 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 133 | 22.9 M | $353 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 136 | 23.3 M | $402 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 134 | 23.3 M | $353 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 124 | 23.6 M | $425 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 129 | 23.1 M | $531 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 134 | 23.3 M | $471 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 139 | 22.9 M | $450 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 146 | 22.8 M | $523 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 130 | 22.9 M | $395 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 137 | 23.0 M | $382 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 128 | 22.5 M | $431 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 125 | 22.6 M | $363 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 132 | 23.1 M | $354 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 136 | 23.3 M | $367 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 122 | 23.5 M | $329 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 124 | 24.6 M | $285 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 129 | 24.9 M | $343 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 126 | 24.0 M | $255 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 133 | 24.9 M | $290 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 128 | 24.7 M | $276 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 136 | 23.9 M | $315 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 134 | 22.0 M | $477 M |