Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 02913V103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.9% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
325 Capital LLC
13D/A
|
6.6% |
3/20/2026
Event 3/18/2026
|
||
| 325 Capital Master Fund LP | 1.9% | |||
| 325 Capital GP, LLC | 1.9% | |||
| 325 Capital LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Braner Michael David | 6.6% | |||
| Friedberg Daniel M. | 6.6% | |||
| Shrivastava Anil K | 6.6% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
6.5% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 6.5% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.5% | |||
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G/A
|
5.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 5.7% | |||
| William Zolezzi | 5.7% | |||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | 5.7% | |||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | 5.7% | |||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | 5.7% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
4.96% |
8/13/2026
Event 4/28/2026
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.96% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.96% | |||
|
Prescott Group Capital Management, L.L.C.
13G/A
|
4.7% |
11/4/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Prescott Group Capital Management, L.L.C. | 4.7% | |||
| Prescott Group Aggressive Small Cap LP | 4.7% | |||
| Prescott Group Aggressive Small Cap II LP | 4.7% | |||
| Prescott Group Aggressive Small Cap Master Fund GP | 4.7% | |||
| Frohlich Phil | 4.7% | |||
| Bank of America Corp /DE/ 13G/A | 4.5% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Redwood Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
3.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Redwood Capital Management, LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Redwood Capital Management Holdings, LP | 3.9% | |||
| Double Twins K, LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Redwood Master Fund, Ltd. | 3.9% | |||
| Ruben Kliksberg | 3.9% | |||
| No Street GP LP 13G/A | 3.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 3.09 k | $131 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 219 | 20.6 M | $1.07 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 215 | 19.8 M | $1.12 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 176 | 20.1 M | $758 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 168 | 19.2 M | $758 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 145 | 18.4 M | $559 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 120 | 17.7 M | $394 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 115 | 17.3 M | $371 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 113 | 16.4 M | $241 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 111 | 16.1 M | $283 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 109 | 15.6 M | $222 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 86 | 14.5 M | $140 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 73 | 13.9 M | $69.3 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 81 | 14.6 M | $69.1 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 101 | 16.7 M | $90.7 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 126 | 17.5 M | $215 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 116 | 17.7 M | $162 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 105 | 18.2 M | $294 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 113 | 18.3 M | $389 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 121 | 18.2 M | $405 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 131 | 17.3 M | $442 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 136 | 17.8 M | $504 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 17.8 M | $635 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 133 | 15.1 M | $459 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 141 | 13.9 M | $393 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 147 | 13.8 M | $409 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 123 | 13.6 M | $326 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 128 | 14.2 M | $390 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 125 | 14.4 M | $322 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 124 | 15.4 M | $455 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 140 | 15.6 M | $469 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 137 | 15.7 M | $445 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 139 | 15.7 M | $518 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 157 | 15.7 M | $660 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 156 | 15.6 M | $671 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 125 | 14.8 M | $372 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 119 | 14.8 M | $311 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 117 | 14.9 M | $353 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 118 | 15.3 M | $349 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 140 | 15.0 M | $369 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 128 | 14.7 M | $292 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 145 | 15.0 M | $422 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 134 | 14.8 M | $305 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 124 | 15.5 M | $289 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 121 | 16.2 M | $380 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 123 | 15.9 M | $410 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 132 | 16.0 M | $479 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 139 | 16.2 M | $599 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 120 | 16.1 M | $433 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 121 | 16.5 M | $568 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 122 | 17.3 M | $608 M |