Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 011659109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.4% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.1% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.1% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.1% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.1% | |||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 0.1% |
10/24/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 20 | 318 k | $12.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 532 | 105 M | $5.38 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 491 | 103 M | $3.78 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 504 | 103 M | $5.19 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 517 | 103 M | $5.12 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 513 | 103 M | $5.11 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 580 | 111 M | $5.46 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 566 | 111 M | $7.21 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 493 | 110 M | $4.96 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 497 | 115 M | $4.65 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 475 | 112 M | $4.80 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 506 | 107 M | $4.16 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 519 | 99.6 M | $3.69 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 538 | 103 M | $5.48 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 552 | 104 M | $4.35 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 548 | 107 M | $4.59 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 538 | 98.6 M | $3.86 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 550 | 95.8 M | $3.83 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 587 | 95.0 M | $5.51 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 576 | 91.7 M | $4.78 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 581 | 94.3 M | $5.53 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 551 | 94.6 M | $5.71 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 565 | 96.5 M | $6.68 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 537 | 99.4 M | $5.17 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 483 | 90.8 M | $3.33 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 475 | 90.6 M | $3.29 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 474 | 102 M | $2.91 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 584 | 111 M | $7.50 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 550 | 109 M | $7.08 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 536 | 111 M | $7.09 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 547 | 110 M | $6.18 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 584 | 111 M | $6.78 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 562 | 117 M | $8.07 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 542 | 110 M | $6.65 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 550 | 107 M | $6.67 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 569 | 106 M | $7.82 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 562 | 109 M | $8.35 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 568 | 109 M | $9.77 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 580 | 114 M | $10.5 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 526 | 113 M | $10.0 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 520 | 110 M | $7.32 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 522 | 110 M | $6.42 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 494 | 113 M | $9.28 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 504 | 114 M | $9.11 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 471 | 113 M | $8.97 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 451 | 112 M | $7.21 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 430 | 114 M | $7.55 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 414 | 119 M | $7.14 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 386 | 124 M | $5.40 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 369 | 64.7 M | $6.10 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 367 | 61.9 M | $5.78 B |