Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 00790R104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.9% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Delaware Charter Guarantee & Trust Co 13G | 6.0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 42 | 303 k | $38.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 575 | 82.8 M | $11.3 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 601 | 69.7 M | $9.55 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 568 | 71.7 M | $10.4 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 521 | 73.1 M | $10.1 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 507 | 73.0 M | $8.38 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 495 | 70.1 M | $7.62 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 492 | 67.6 M | $7.82 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 516 | 66.5 M | $10.4 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 532 | 65.9 M | $10.5 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 523 | 66.1 M | $11.3 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 453 | 67.1 M | $9.43 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 436 | 66.5 M | $7.56 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 406 | 69.4 M | $7.84 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 377 | 68.5 M | $5.76 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 391 | 68.0 M | $5.58 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 406 | 67.6 M | $8.41 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 352 | 66.1 M | $5.95 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 339 | 67.4 M | $8.01 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 332 | 65.2 M | $8.87 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 307 | 64.5 M | $6.98 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 297 | 60.2 M | $7.01 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 287 | 60.5 M | $6.25 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 252 | 61.6 M | $5.32 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 221 | 60.5 M | $3.77 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 193 | 59.7 M | $2.95 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 173 | 58.5 M | $1.72 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 170 | 59.4 M | $2.29 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 158 | 57.9 M | $1.86 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 146 | 46.4 M | $1.51 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 142 | 47.2 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 147 | 46.9 M | $1.13 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 149 | 48.4 M | $1.50 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 122 | 46.0 M | $1.31 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 124 | 44.9 M | $1.16 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 112 | 44.8 M | $1.07 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 105 | 45.1 M | $913 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 103 | 43.7 M | $875 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 111 | 44.4 M | $973 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 108 | 45.8 M | $943 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 103 | 38.7 M | $930 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 111 | 39.0 M | $1.06 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 104 | 37.5 M | $799 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 94 | 44.6 M | $1.07 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 98 | 37.6 M | $1.09 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 107 | 34.1 M | $1.00 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 99 | 32.0 M | $956 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 95 | 38.2 M | $878 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 57 | 13.7 M | $286 M |