Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 004239109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 13
|
14.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 14.1% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 14.1% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.3% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.99% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 12
|
12.4% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 12.4% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 12.4% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 10.0% |
3/5/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
|
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 11
|
14.3% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 14.3% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 14.3% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | <0.1% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
14.7% |
9/8/2025
Event 8/29/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 14.7% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.7% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.1% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 9.1% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 9.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 17.0% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.5% |
4/7/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.5% | ||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A Amendment 16 | 7.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 10
|
15.5% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 15.5% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 15.4% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Ltd | <0.1% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.5% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 2.5% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 2.5% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 2.5% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 20 | 15.1% |
1/31/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 127 k | $2.38 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 261 | 169 M | $3.63 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 243 | 160 M | $3.06 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 230 | 162 M | $3.33 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 217 | 156 M | $3.14 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 237 | 143 M | $2.66 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 240 | 141 M | $2.95 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 241 | 134 M | $3.24 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 211 | 121 M | $2.84 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 191 | 116 M | $2.08 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 191 | 111 M | $1.90 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 180 | 104 M | $1.78 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 181 | 98.3 M | $1.41 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 170 | 98.3 M | $1.42 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 174 | 97.0 M | $1.35 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 171 | 104 M | $1.49 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 180 | 97.1 M | $1.23 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 179 | 97.2 M | $1.52 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 195 | 97.3 M | $2.11 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 173 | 91.6 M | $2.00 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 177 | 87.7 M | $1.79 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 183 | 89.3 M | $1.96 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 171 | 88.0 M | $1.67 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 172 | 89.1 M | $1.26 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 181 | 87.8 M | $922 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 187 | 86.8 M | $1.13 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 189 | 86.5 M | $1.07 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 204 | 91.0 M | $2.37 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 213 | 89.5 M | $2.56 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 194 | 89.6 M | $2.45 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 190 | 86.9 M | $2.37 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 203 | 87.3 M | $2.08 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 196 | 93.4 M | $2.62 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 195 | 91.6 M | $2.51 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 190 | 90.9 M | $2.23 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 195 | 91.1 M | $2.49 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 171 | 91.1 M | $2.61 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 168 | 89.2 M | $2.48 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 189 | 87.8 M | $2.64 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 183 | 88.1 M | $2.88 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 176 | 90.1 M | $3.26 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 186 | 80.7 M | $2.87 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 171 | 75.6 M | $2.65 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 166 | 77.0 M | $2.55 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 169 | 73.0 M | $2.20 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 169 | 72.6 M | $2.11 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 169 | 71.4 M | $2.49 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 168 | 72.4 M | $2.32 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 164 | 64.3 M | $1.77 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 165 | 64.8 M | $1.82 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 163 | 59.5 M | $1.57 B |