Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 00306J109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almitas Capital LLC 13G | 6.9% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Quarry LP
13G
|
0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Quarry LP | 0% | ||
| Peter Bremberg | 0% | ||
| Almitas Capital LLC 13G | 6.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 2.7% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| 1607 Capital Partners, LLC 13G/A Amendment 20 | 12.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
0% |
10/15/2025
Event 10/13/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 0% | ||
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 5 | 11.9% |
10/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| 1607 Capital Partners, LLC 13G/A Amendment 20 | 12.2% |
10/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
7.8% |
9/17/2025
Event 9/15/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.8% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
21.4% |
9/8/2025
Event 9/5/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 21.4% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 21.4% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 21.4% | ||
| CSS LLC/IL 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 8/11/2025
|
|
| CSS LLC/IL 13G | 5.2% |
7/22/2025
Event 7/14/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
10.8% |
5/29/2025
Event 5/28/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 10.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 10.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.8% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 11.5% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| 1607 Capital Partners, LLC 13G/A Amendment 19 | 19.0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
9.5% |
5/2/2025
Event 4/30/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 9.5% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 9.5% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 9.5% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
8.3% |
4/24/2025
Event 4/23/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 8.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 8.3% | ||
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 4 | 15.2% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
7.0% |
3/10/2025
Event 3/6/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 6.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| 1607 Capital Partners, LLC 13G/A Amendment 18 | 20.7% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D
|
5.7% |
1/22/2025
Event 1/21/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.7% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.7% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.7% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 6.6% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q3 | 28 | 5.33 M | $42.1 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 27 | 9.78 M | $73.7 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 31 | 8.97 M | $58.3 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 34 | 8.11 M | $46.7 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 35 | 8.48 M | $53.0 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 34 | 8.04 M | $47.2 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 32 | 8.26 M | $51.4 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 34 | 8.60 M | $49.4 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 31 | 8.52 M | $45.6 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 29 | 8.76 M | $53.2 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 28 | 9.01 M | $49.3 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 28 | 8.97 M | $47.4 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 32 | 9.33 M | $46.9 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 32 | 9.25 M | $51.6 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 31 | 9.44 M | $65.6 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 36 | 9.77 M | $79.4 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 32 | 9.98 M | $97.3 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 32 | 9.93 M | $87.5 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 31 | 9.46 M | $85.4 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 31 | 10.3 M | $97.2 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 30 | 10.2 M | $84.4 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 32 | 11.1 M | $86.2 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 34 | 10.1 M | $63.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 35 | 10.0 M | $78.1 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 34 | 9.85 M | $71.7 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 40 | 9.85 M | $69.0 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 35 | 9.72 M | $67.9 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 35 | 9.64 M | $62.6 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 34 | 9.56 M | $80.2 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 34 | 9.46 M | $83.2 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 33 | 9.25 M | $84.8 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 32 | 9.21 M | $83.1 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 27 | 10.0 M | $87.3 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 26 | 8.93 M | $75.9 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 27 | 8.97 M | $71.4 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 28 | 9.13 M | $67.2 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 27 | 8.93 M | $73.4 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 28 | 8.98 M | $68.9 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 27 | 8.39 M | $61.6 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 26 | 8.28 M | $63.7 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 25 | 8.06 M | $55.3 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 21 | 7.91 M | $65.3 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 23 | 7.86 M | $63.7 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 26 | 7.66 M | $51.9 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 27 | 7.22 M | $51.3 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 26 | 6.98 M | $49.6 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 4 | 501 k | $3.27 M |