Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 00301W105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 9 | 4.9% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G/A Amendment 11 | 25.8% |
7/24/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
14.6% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 14.6% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 14.6% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 14.6% | ||
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 8 | 6.6% |
4/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
12.8% |
4/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 12.8% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 12.8% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 12.8% | ||
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G/A Amendment 10 | 28.0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.3% |
11/6/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 10.3% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 10.3% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 10.3% | ||
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 7 | 7.7% |
10/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G/A Amendment 9 | 30.0% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
6.8% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 6.8% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 6.8% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 6.8% | ||
| 1607 Capital Partners, LLC 13G/A Amendment 5 | 4.8% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 6 | 8.8% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G/A Amendment 8 | 31.6% |
3/7/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
|
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 5 | 10.0% |
1/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 4.5% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 42.0 k | $397 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 61 | 20.5 M | $196 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 63 | 21.4 M | $156 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 62 | 23.4 M | $163 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 64 | 24.3 M | $158 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 67 | 25.8 M | $153 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 63 | 26.7 M | $133 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 59 | 35.9 M | $187 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 50 | 36.2 M | $204 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 52 | 35.0 M | $185 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 49 | 34.4 M | $174 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 50 | 34.3 M | $175 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 50 | 32.8 M | $156 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 51 | 32.1 M | $167 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 53 | 32.5 M | $174 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 52 | 31.8 M | $164 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 54 | 31.7 M | $145 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 55 | 31.8 M | $176 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 54 | 31.8 M | $223 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 57 | 32.3 M | $256 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 49 | 33.1 M | $275 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 53 | 33.0 M | $299 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 54 | 32.3 M | $279 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 54 | 32.6 M | $266 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 52 | 32.0 M | $207 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 61 | 31.9 M | $193 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 60 | 30.2 M | $156 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 63 | 29.6 M | $225 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 60 | 27.7 M | $193 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 62 | 26.6 M | $195 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 71 | 33.8 M | $246 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 75 | 32.9 M | $209 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 83 | 32.1 M | $220 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 87 | 31.5 M | $220 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 29 | 3.43 M | $31.0 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 27 | 3.33 M | $29.8 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 29 | 3.06 M | $25.7 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 26 | 2.44 M | $17.3 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 28 | 1.88 M | $13.1 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 28 | 1.71 M | $10.2 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 28 | 1.47 M | $9.24 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 32 | 1.79 M | $11.2 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 30 | 1.76 M | $10.8 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 27 | 1.53 M | $8.48 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 26 | 1.22 M | $7.27 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 24 | 828 k | $5.91 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 25 | 796 k | $5.93 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 33 | 1.03 M | $7.69 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 25 | 691 k | $5.92 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 24 | 572 k | $5.79 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 27 | 128 k | $1.50 M |