Every filing for 00211V106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Everrise Holdings LLC
13D
|
34.5% |
10/22/2026
Event 7/21/2026
|
|
| Everrise Holdings LLC | 34.5% | ||
| Juno Cloud Technologies Limited | 34.5% | ||
| Chunlin Chen | 34.5% | ||
| HSBC Holdings PLC 13G/A Amendment 9 | 3.7% |
9/8/2026
Event 8/13/2026
|
|
|
Apollo Wise Investment Ltd
13D
|
9.9% |
3/31/2026
Event 1/28/2026
|
|
| Apollo Wise Investment Limited | 9.9% | ||
| Jie CHENG | 9.9% | ||
| Empire Fortune Management Ltd 13D/A Amendment 1 | 9.9% |
3/30/2026
Event 1/28/2026
|
|
| Empire Fortune Management Ltd 13D | 100.0% |
3/27/2026
Event 1/28/2026
|
|
|
Ma Kevin Xiaofeng
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
29.2% |
1/30/2026
Event 1/28/2026
|
|
| Ma Kevin Xiaofeng | 29.2% | ||
| Able Knight Development Limited | 5.8% | ||
| Precious Time Holdings Limited | 5.8% | ||
| Ma Family Trust | 5.8% | ||
| Joingear Limited | 21.4% | ||
|
Arts Consulting Ltd
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
12.4% |
1/30/2026
Event 1/28/2026
|
|
| Jun Zhang | 12.4% | ||
| Arts Consulting Ltd | 10.9% | ||
|
Ma Kevin Xiaofeng
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
39.6% |
11/19/2025
Event 11/17/2025
|
|
| Ma Kevin Xiaofeng | 39.6% | ||
| Able Knight Development Limited | 7.9% | ||
| Precious Time Holdings Limited | 7.9% | ||
| Ma Family Trust | 7.9% | ||
| Joingear Limited | 29.0% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 1.00 | $1 |
| 2026 Q2 | 8 | 149 k | $154k |
| 2026 Q1 | 9 | 172 k | $151k |
| 2025 Q4 | 11 | 208 k | $166k |
| 2025 Q3 | 11 | 239 k | $330k |
| 2025 Q2 | 10 | 164 k | $126k |
| 2025 Q1 | 8 | 178 k | $178k |
| 2024 Q4 | 7 | 163 k | $138k |
| 2024 Q3 | 9 | 251 k | $193k |
| 2024 Q2 | 10 | 264 k | $211k |
| 2024 Q1 | 11 | 311 k | $325k |
| 2023 Q4 | 10 | 231 k | $267k |
| 2023 Q3 | 9 | 288 k | $330k |
| 2023 Q2 | 9 | 302 k | $433k |
| 2023 Q1 | 8 | 262 k | $509k |
| 2022 Q4 | 7 | 230 k | $292k |
| 2022 Q3 | 9 | 264 k | $456k |
| 2022 Q2 | 9 | 305 k | $326k |
| 2022 Q1 | 11 | 359 k | $532k |
| 2021 Q4 | 6 | 358 k | $383k |
| 2021 Q3 | 8 | 496 k | $1.16M |
| 2021 Q2 | 9 | 225 k | $694k |
| 2021 Q1 | 8 | 180 k | $788k |
| 2020 Q4 | 7 | 108 k | $127k |
| 2020 Q3 | 7 | 25.1 k | $26.0k |
| 2020 Q2 | 8 | 43.4 k | $52.0k |
| 2020 Q1 | 8 | 79.2 k | $73.0k |
| 2019 Q4 | 12 | 160 k | $218k |
| 2019 Q3 | 10 | 119 k | $193k |
| 2019 Q2 | 10 | 221 k | $596k |
| 2019 Q1 | 8 | 376 k | $370k |
| 2018 Q4 | 7 | 384 k | $353k |
| 2018 Q3 | 9 | 1.19 M | $1.65M |
| 2018 Q2 | 3 | 129 k | $538k |
| 2018 Q1 | 3 | 139 k | $719k |
| 2017 Q4 | 6 | 127 k | $586k |
| 2017 Q3 | 4 | 129 k | $626k |
| 2017 Q2 | 6 | 150 k | $678k |
| 2017 Q1 | 4 | 154 k | $585k |
| 2016 Q4 | 7 | 188 k | $700k |
| 2016 Q3 | 5 | 226 k | $922k |
| 2016 Q2 | 6 | 253 k | $1.17M |
| 2016 Q1 | 9 | 323 k | $1.68M |
| 2015 Q4 | 8 | 311 k | $2.00M |
| 2015 Q3 | 8 | 130 k | $632k |
| 2015 Q2 | 8 | 307 k | $1.78M |
| 2015 Q1 | 7 | 189 k | $774k |
| 2014 Q4 | 5 | 217 k | $947k |
| 2014 Q3 | 6 | 208 k | $931k |
| 2014 Q2 | 6 | 66.4 k | $308k |
| 2014 Q1 | 7 | 77.5 k | $310k |